Änderungsjournal
Letzte Änderung: 08.12.19 17:50
Sonntag, 08.12.2019
Verbandsliga Frauen FV Burgberg 1 SKV Brackenheim 1 6.0 : 2.0 10.5 : 13.5 3093 : 3037 -56
FV Burgberg 1 – SKV Brackenheim 1
Verbandsliga Frauen – 08.12.2019
Spielort: Burgberg
Mannschaftspunkte: 6.0 – 2.0
Satzpunkte: 10.5 – 13.5
Kegel: 3093 – 3037
Name Kegel SP MP
C. Roth 549 3.0 1
C. Brauns 509 3.5 1
L. Dehn 513 2.0 0
C. Lämmlen 501 2.0 0
J. Dehn 476 2.0 0
I. Renner 489 1.0 0
Bildschirm
Samstag, 07.12.2019
Bezirkspokal Männer (Finale) SV Mettingen 1 SKV Brackenheim 1 2.0 : 6.0 8.0 : 16.0 3286 : 3326 +40
SV Mettingen 1 – SKV Brackenheim 1
Bezirkspokal Männer (Finale) – 07.12.2019
Spielort: Waldrems
Mannschaftspunkte: 2.0 – 6.0
Satzpunkte: 8.0 – 16.0
Kegel: 3286 – 3326
Name Kegel SP MP
M. Roth 572 3.0 1
S. Beier 527 2.0 0
R. Muth 567 3.0 1
A. Roth 567 3.0 1
N. Dehn 513 2.0 0
V. Häuser 580 3.0 1
Bildschirm
Sonntag, 01.12.2019
Verbandsliga Frauen SKV Brackenheim 1 SV Heilbronn a. L. 1 3.0 : 5.0 11.0 : 13.0 3084 : 3181 -97
SKV Brackenheim 1 – SV Heilbronn a. L. 1
Verbandsliga Frauen – 01.12.2019
Spielort: Nordheim
Mannschaftspunkte: 3.0 – 5.0
Satzpunkte: 11.0 – 13.0
Kegel: 3084 – 3181
Name Kegel SP MP
J. Dehn 469 0.5 0
I. Renner 522 3.0 1
C. Lämmlen 533 4.0 1
L. Dehn 505 2.0 1
C. Roth 495 0.5 0
C. Brauns 560 1.0 0
Bildschirm
Samstag, 30.11.2019
B-Klasse MN gemischt Spvgg Möckmühl g SKV Brackenheim 1g 7.0 : 1.0 17.0 : 7.0 2946 : 2789 -157
Spvgg Möckmühl g – SKV Brackenheim 1g
B-Klasse MN gemischt – 30.11.2019
Spielort: Möckmühl
Mannschaftspunkte: 7.0 – 1.0
Satzpunkte: 17.0 – 7.0
Kegel: 2946 – 2789
Name Kegel SP MP
A. Kling 463 3.0 1
C. Schiffert 486 0.0 0
C. Reichert 469 0.0 0
M. Albrecht 415 2.0 0
H. Klenk 465 0.0 0
P. Teichfischer 491 2.0 0
Bildschirm
Verbandsliga Männer SKV Brackenheim 1 TSV Niederstotzingen 1 7.0 : 1.0 15.0 : 9.0 3433 : 3308 +125
SKV Brackenheim 1 – TSV Niederstotzingen 1
Verbandsliga Männer – 30.11.2019
Spielort: Nordheim
Mannschaftspunkte: 7.0 – 1.0
Satzpunkte: 15.0 – 9.0
Kegel: 3433 – 3308
Name Kegel SP MP
R. Blaich 564 1.0 0
A. Roth 600 3.0 1
M. Roth 624 4.0 1
S. Beier 550 2.0 1
F. Tittmann 529 2.0 1
M. Landenberger 566 3.0 1
Bildschirm
Regionalliga MN Männer SKV Brackenheim 2 SV Seckach 1 2.0 : 6.0 13.5 : 10.5 3187 : 3240 -53
SKV Brackenheim 2 – SV Seckach 1
Regionalliga MN Männer – 30.11.2019
Spielort: Nordheim
Mannschaftspunkte: 2.0 – 6.0
Satzpunkte: 13.5 – 10.5
Kegel: 3187 – 3240
Name Kegel SP MP
S. Beier 512 1.0 0
V. Häuser 508 1.5 0
P. Schneider 548 2.0 0
S. Schmitt 531 3.0 1
A. Plischka 535 4.0 1
N. Dehn 553 2.0 0
Bildschirm
Samstag, 16.11.2019
B-Klasse MN gemischt SKV Brackenheim 1g SKV Aspach 1g 6.0 : 2.0 13.0 : 11.0 2998 : 2911 +87
SKV Brackenheim 1g – SKV Aspach 1g
B-Klasse MN gemischt – 16.11.2019
Spielort: Nordheim
Mannschaftspunkte: 6.0 – 2.0
Satzpunkte: 13.0 – 11.0
Kegel: 2998 – 2911
Name Kegel SP MP
C. Reichert 498 1.0 0
A. Kling 504 4.0 1
A. Rostock 491 2.5 1
M. Albrecht 452 1.0 0
P. Teichfischer 529 2.0 1
N. Retz 524 2.5 1
Bildschirm
Verbandsliga Männer TSG Bad Wurzach 1 SKV Brackenheim 1 5.0 : 3.0 14.5 : 9.5 3519 : 3421 -98
TSG Bad Wurzach 1 – SKV Brackenheim 1
Verbandsliga Männer – 16.11.2019
Spielort: Bad Wurzach
Mannschaftspunkte: 5.0 – 3.0
Satzpunkte: 14.5 – 9.5
Kegel: 3519 – 3421
Name Kegel SP MP
R. Blaich 572 1.0 0
A. Roth 588 3.5 1
M. Roth 597 2.0 1
P. Schneider 535 0.0 0
R. Muth 585 0.0 0
M. Landenberger 544 3.0 1
Bildschirm
Regionalliga MN Männer KSV Weissach 1 SKV Brackenheim 2 5.0 : 3.0 12.5 : 11.5 3156 : 3130 -26
KSV Weissach 1 – SKV Brackenheim 2
Regionalliga MN Männer – 16.11.2019
Spielort: Weissach
Mannschaftspunkte: 5.0 – 3.0
Satzpunkte: 12.5 – 11.5
Kegel: 3156 – 3130
Name Kegel SP MP
V. Häuser 531 1.0 0
S. Beier 521 1.0 0
T. Martic 506 1.0 0
S. Schmitt 518 3.0 1
A. Plischka 535 2.5 1
F. Tittmann 519 3.0 1
Bildschirm

Filter: