09.09.18 |
2. Bundesliga Süd/Mitte Frauen |
SKV Brackenheim 1 |
– |
KV Gammelshausen 1 |
2.0 |
: |
6.0 |
9.0 |
: |
15.0 |
3051 |
: |
3110 |
-59 |
SKV Brackenheim 1 – KV Gammelshausen 1 |
2. Bundesliga Süd/Mitte Frauen – 09.09.18 |
Spielort: |
Nordheim |
Mannschaftspunkte: |
2.0 – 6.0 |
Satzpunkte: |
9.0 – 15.0 |
Kegel: |
3051 – 3110 |
Name |
Kegel |
SP |
MP |
|
J. Dehn |
463 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
I. Renner |
488 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
U. Jones |
486 |
1.0 |
0 |
|
V. Brauns |
552 |
4.0 |
1 |
|
C. Brauns |
540 |
2.0 |
1 |
|
A. Schmitt |
522 |
2.0 |
0 |
|
|
Bildschirm |
16.09.18 |
2. Bundesliga Süd/Mitte Frauen |
EKC Lonsee 1 |
– |
SKV Brackenheim 1 |
3.0 |
: |
5.0 |
10.5 |
: |
13.5 |
3206 |
: |
3261 |
+55 |
EKC Lonsee 1 – SKV Brackenheim 1 |
2. Bundesliga Süd/Mitte Frauen – 16.09.18 |
Spielort: |
Lonsee |
Mannschaftspunkte: |
3.0 – 5.0 |
Satzpunkte: |
10.5 – 13.5 |
Kegel: |
3206 – 3261 |
Name |
Kegel |
SP |
MP |
|
U. Jones / J. Dehn |
492 |
2.0 |
0 |
|
I. Renner |
552 |
1.0 |
0 |
|
C. Lämmlen |
546 |
3.0 |
1 |
|
V. Brauns |
565 |
3.0 |
1 |
|
A. Schmitt |
541 |
1.5 |
0 |
|
C. Brauns |
565 |
3.0 |
1 |
|
|
|
23.09.18 |
2. Bundesliga Süd/Mitte Frauen |
SKV Brackenheim 1 |
– |
SV Weidenstetten 1 |
5.0 |
: |
3.0 |
15.5 |
: |
8.5 |
3117 |
: |
3085 |
+32 |
SKV Brackenheim 1 – SV Weidenstetten 1 |
2. Bundesliga Süd/Mitte Frauen – 23.09.18 |
Spielort: |
Nordheim |
Mannschaftspunkte: |
5.0 – 3.0 |
Satzpunkte: |
15.5 – 8.5 |
Kegel: |
3117 – 3085 |
Name |
Kegel |
SP |
MP |
|
J. Dehn |
490 |
4.0 |
1 |
|
I. Renner |
520 |
3.0 |
1 |
|
C. Lämmlen |
502 |
2.0 |
0 |
|
L. Dehn |
516 |
1.5 |
0 |
|
C. Brauns |
520 |
1.0 |
0 |
|
A. Schmitt |
569 |
4.0 |
1 |
|
|
Bildschirm |
30.09.18 |
2. Bundesliga Süd/Mitte Frauen |
SKC Gaisbach 1 |
– |
SKV Brackenheim 1 |
7.0 |
: |
1.0 |
18.0 |
: |
6.0 |
3365 |
: |
3071 |
-294 |
SKC Gaisbach 1 – SKV Brackenheim 1 |
2. Bundesliga Süd/Mitte Frauen – 30.09.18 |
Spielort: |
Öhringen |
Mannschaftspunkte: |
7.0 – 1.0 |
Satzpunkte: |
18.0 – 6.0 |
Kegel: |
3365 – 3071 |
Name |
Kegel |
SP |
MP |
|
L. Dehn / J. Dehn |
473 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
I. Renner |
534 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
C. Lämmlen |
507 |
1.0 |
0 |
|
P. Teichfischer |
497 |
1.0 |
0 |
|
C. Brauns |
553 |
3.0 |
1 |
|
A. Schmitt |
508 |
1.0 |
0 |
|
|
Bildschirm |
14.10.18 |
2. Bundesliga Süd/Mitte Frauen |
SKV Brackenheim 1 |
– |
Gut Holz Bruck 1 |
6.0 |
: |
2.0 |
15.5 |
: |
8.5 |
3104 |
: |
3082 |
+22 |
SKV Brackenheim 1 – Gut Holz Bruck 1 |
2. Bundesliga Süd/Mitte Frauen – 14.10.18 |
Spielort: |
Nordheim |
Mannschaftspunkte: |
6.0 – 2.0 |
Satzpunkte: |
15.5 – 8.5 |
Kegel: |
3104 – 3082 |
Name |
Kegel |
SP |
MP |
|
C. Lämmlen |
498 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
I. Renner |
534 |
4.0 |
1 |
|
P. Teichfischer |
510 |
3.0 |
1 |
|
V. Brauns |
495 |
2.0 |
0 |
|
C. Brauns |
542 |
3.0 |
1 |
|
A. Schmitt |
525 |
3.5 |
1 |
|
|
Bildschirm |
21.10.18 |
2. Bundesliga Süd/Mitte Frauen |
BC Schretzheim 1 |
– |
SKV Brackenheim 1 |
7.0 |
: |
1.0 |
13.0 |
: |
11.0 |
3124 |
: |
3069 |
-55 |
BC Schretzheim 1 – SKV Brackenheim 1 |
2. Bundesliga Süd/Mitte Frauen – 21.10.18 |
Spielort: |
Dillingen-Schretzheim |
Mannschaftspunkte: |
7.0 – 1.0 |
Satzpunkte: |
13.0 – 11.0 |
Kegel: |
3124 – 3069 |
Name |
Kegel |
SP |
MP |
|
C. Lämmlen |
452 |
2.0 |
0 |
|
I. Renner |
510 |
2.0 |
0 |
|
J. Dehn |
525 |
2.0 |
0 |
|
V. Brauns |
535 |
3.0 |
1 |
|
C. Brauns |
526 |
1.0 |
0 |
|
A. Schmitt |
521 |
1.0 |
0 |
|
|
Bildschirm |
28.10.18 |
2. Bundesliga Süd/Mitte Frauen |
SKV Brackenheim 1 |
– |
SG Walhalla Regensburg 1 |
7.0 |
: |
1.0 |
12.5 |
: |
11.5 |
3228 |
: |
3180 |
+48 |
SKV Brackenheim 1 – SG Walhalla Regensburg 1 |
2. Bundesliga Süd/Mitte Frauen – 28.10.18 |
Spielort: |
Nordheim |
Mannschaftspunkte: |
7.0 – 1.0 |
Satzpunkte: |
12.5 – 11.5 |
Kegel: |
3228 – 3180 |
Name |
Kegel |
SP |
MP |
|
C. Roth |
548 |
2.0 |
1 |
|
I. Renner |
541 |
2.0 |
1 |
|
J. Dehn |
541 |
2.5 |
1 |
|
S. Rädler |
519 |
2.0 |
1 |
|
C. Brauns |
565 |
3.0 |
1 |
|
A. Schmitt |
514 |
1.0 |
0 |
|
|
Bildschirm |
11.11.18 |
2. Bundesliga Süd/Mitte Frauen |
SKV Brackenheim 1 |
– |
KC Schrezheim 2 |
1.0 |
: |
7.0 |
8.0 |
: |
16.0 |
3135 |
: |
3235 |
-100 |
SKV Brackenheim 1 – KC Schrezheim 2 |
2. Bundesliga Süd/Mitte Frauen – 11.11.18 |
Spielort: |
Nordheim |
Mannschaftspunkte: |
1.0 – 7.0 |
Satzpunkte: |
8.0 – 16.0 |
Kegel: |
3135 – 3235 |
Name |
Kegel |
SP |
MP |
|
J. Dehn |
503 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
I. Renner |
529 |
0.5 |
0 |
|
P. Teichfischer |
512 |
2.0 |
0 |
|
U. Jones |
505 |
1.0 |
0 |
|
C. Brauns |
550 |
3.5 |
1 |
|
A. Schmitt |
536 |
1.0 |
0 |
|
|
Bildschirm |
18.11.18 |
2. Bundesliga Süd/Mitte Frauen |
SKK 98 Poing 2 |
– |
SKV Brackenheim 1 |
7.0 |
: |
1.0 |
20.0 |
: |
4.0 |
3273 |
: |
2922 |
-351 |
SKK 98 Poing 2 – SKV Brackenheim 1 |
2. Bundesliga Süd/Mitte Frauen – 18.11.18 |
Spielort: |
Poing |
Mannschaftspunkte: |
7.0 – 1.0 |
Satzpunkte: |
20.0 – 4.0 |
Kegel: |
3273 – 2922 |
Name |
Kegel |
SP |
MP |
|
J. Dehn |
510 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
I. Renner |
448 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
C. Lämmlen |
436 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
U. Jones |
458 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
C. Brauns |
563 |
3.0 |
1 |
|
A. Schmitt |
507 |
1.0 |
0 |
|
|
|
25.11.18 |
DKBC-Pokal Frauen (3. Runde) |
KSV Schipkau 1 |
– |
SKV Brackenheim 1 |
6.0 |
: |
2.0 |
14.5 |
: |
9.5 |
2974 |
: |
2920 |
-54 |
KSV Schipkau 1 – SKV Brackenheim 1 |
DKBC-Pokal Frauen (3. Runde) – 25.11.18 |
Spielort: |
Schipkau |
Mannschaftspunkte: |
6.0 – 2.0 |
Satzpunkte: |
14.5 – 9.5 |
Kegel: |
2974 – 2920 |
Name |
Kegel |
SP |
MP |
|
J. Dehn |
476 |
1.0 |
0 |
|
I. Renner |
477 |
1.0 |
0 |
|
C. Lämmlen |
483 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
U. Jones |
473 |
2.0 |
0 |
|
C. Brauns |
503 |
2.5 |
1 |
|
A. Schmitt |
508 |
3.0 |
1 |
|
|
|
02.12.18 |
2. Bundesliga Süd/Mitte Frauen |
KV Gammelshausen 1 |
– |
SKV Brackenheim 1 |
7.0 |
: |
1.0 |
17.5 |
: |
6.5 |
3110 |
: |
2871 |
-239 |
KV Gammelshausen 1 – SKV Brackenheim 1 |
2. Bundesliga Süd/Mitte Frauen – 02.12.18 |
Spielort: |
Gammelshausen |
Mannschaftspunkte: |
7.0 – 1.0 |
Satzpunkte: |
17.5 – 6.5 |
Kegel: |
3110 – 2871 |
Name |
Kegel |
SP |
MP |
|
J. Dehn |
497 |
1.0 |
0 |
|
I. Renner |
495 |
0.5 |
0 |
|
L. Dehn |
462 |
2.0 |
0 |
|
U. Jones |
449 |
1.0 |
0 |
|
C. Brauns |
526 |
2.0 |
1 |
|
C. Lämmlen |
442 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
|
|
09.12.18 |
2. Bundesliga Süd/Mitte Frauen |
SKV Brackenheim 1 |
– |
EKC Lonsee 1 |
4.0 |
: |
4.0 |
16.0 |
: |
8.0 |
3103 |
: |
3105 |
-2 |
SKV Brackenheim 1 – EKC Lonsee 1 |
2. Bundesliga Süd/Mitte Frauen – 09.12.18 |
Spielort: |
Nordheim |
Mannschaftspunkte: |
4.0 – 4.0 |
Satzpunkte: |
16.0 – 8.0 |
Kegel: |
3103 – 3105 |
Name |
Kegel |
SP |
MP |
|
C. Roth |
531 |
3.0 |
1 |
|
I. Renner |
531 |
3.0 |
1 |
|
P. Teichfischer |
531 |
4.0 |
1 |
|
S. Rädler |
515 |
2.0 |
0 |
|
C. Brauns / J. Dehn |
478 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
A. Schmitt |
517 |
4.0 |
1 |
|
|
Bildschirm |
13.01.19 |
2. Bundesliga Süd/Mitte Frauen |
SV Weidenstetten 1 |
– |
SKV Brackenheim 1 |
5.0 |
: |
3.0 |
13.0 |
: |
11.0 |
3115 |
: |
3063 |
-52 |
SV Weidenstetten 1 – SKV Brackenheim 1 |
2. Bundesliga Süd/Mitte Frauen – 13.01.19 |
Spielort: |
Weidenstetten |
Mannschaftspunkte: |
5.0 – 3.0 |
Satzpunkte: |
13.0 – 11.0 |
Kegel: |
3115 – 3063 |
Name |
Kegel |
SP |
MP |
|
S. Rädler |
481 |
2.0 |
0 |
|
I. Renner |
512 |
2.0 |
0 |
|
U. Jones |
497 |
2.0 |
1 |
|
V. Brauns |
531 |
3.0 |
1 |
|
C. Brauns |
569 |
2.0 |
1 |
|
A. Schmitt |
473 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
|
|
20.01.19 |
2. Bundesliga Süd/Mitte Frauen |
SKV Brackenheim 1 |
– |
SKC Gaisbach 1 |
2.5 |
: |
5.5 |
9.0 |
: |
15.0 |
3105 |
: |
3186 |
-81 |
SKV Brackenheim 1 – SKC Gaisbach 1 |
2. Bundesliga Süd/Mitte Frauen – 20.01.19 |
Spielort: |
Nordheim |
Mannschaftspunkte: |
2.5 – 5.5 |
Satzpunkte: |
9.0 – 15.0 |
Kegel: |
3105 – 3186 |
Name |
Kegel |
SP |
MP |
|
C. Roth |
539 |
2.0 |
0.5 |
|
I. Renner |
535 |
2.0 |
1 |
|
J. Dehn |
478 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
U. Jones |
525 |
2.0 |
0 |
|
C. Brauns |
515 |
3.0 |
1 |
|
P. Teichfischer |
513 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
|
Bildschirm |
10.02.19 |
2. Bundesliga Süd/Mitte Frauen |
SKV Brackenheim 1 |
– |
BC Schretzheim 1 |
1.0 |
: |
7.0 |
7.5 |
: |
16.5 |
3138 |
: |
3296 |
-158 |
SKV Brackenheim 1 – BC Schretzheim 1 |
2. Bundesliga Süd/Mitte Frauen – 10.02.19 |
Spielort: |
Nordheim |
Mannschaftspunkte: |
1.0 – 7.0 |
Satzpunkte: |
7.5 – 16.5 |
Kegel: |
3138 – 3296 |
Name |
Kegel |
SP |
MP |
|
C. Roth |
518 |
1.0 |
0 |
|
I. Renner |
527 |
2.0 |
1 |
|
J. Dehn |
524 |
1.0 |
0 |
|
U. Jones |
493 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
P. Teichfischer |
531 |
2.0 |
0 |
|
C. Brauns |
545 |
1.5 |
0 |
|
|
Bildschirm |
16.02.19 |
2. Bundesliga Süd/Mitte Frauen |
Gut Holz Bruck 1 |
– |
SKV Brackenheim 1 |
6.0 |
: |
2.0 |
16.0 |
: |
8.0 |
2958 |
: |
2633 |
-325 |
Gut Holz Bruck 1 – SKV Brackenheim 1 |
2. Bundesliga Süd/Mitte Frauen – 16.02.19 |
Spielort: |
Bruck |
Mannschaftspunkte: |
6.0 – 2.0 |
Satzpunkte: |
16.0 – 8.0 |
Kegel: |
2958 – 2633 |
Name |
Kegel |
SP |
MP |
|
U. Jones |
450 |
3.0 |
1 |
|
I. Renner |
421 |
1.0 |
0 |
|
S. Reim |
400 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
J. Dehn |
457 |
2.0 |
1 |
|
C. Brauns |
463 |
1.0 |
0 |
|
P. Teichfischer |
442 |
1.0 |
0 |
|
|
|
24.02.19 |
2. Bundesliga Süd/Mitte Frauen |
SG Walhalla Regensburg 1 |
– |
SKV Brackenheim 1 |
8.0 |
: |
0.0 |
17.0 |
: |
7.0 |
3189 |
: |
3067 |
-122 |
SG Walhalla Regensburg 1 – SKV Brackenheim 1 |
2. Bundesliga Süd/Mitte Frauen – 24.02.19 |
Spielort: |
Regensburg |
Mannschaftspunkte: |
8.0 – 0.0 |
Satzpunkte: |
17.0 – 7.0 |
Kegel: |
3189 – 3067 |
Name |
Kegel |
SP |
MP |
|
C. Roth |
536 |
1.0 |
0 |
|
I. Renner |
507 |
2.0 |
0 |
|
U. Jones |
482 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
J. Dehn |
517 |
1.0 |
0 |
|
P. Teichfischer |
496 |
1.0 |
0 |
|
C. Brauns |
529 |
2.0 |
0 |
|
|
Bildschirm |
10.03.19 |
2. Bundesliga Süd/Mitte Frauen |
KC Schrezheim 2 |
– |
SKV Brackenheim 1 |
8.0 |
: |
0.0 |
18.0 |
: |
6.0 |
3185 |
: |
3035 |
-150 |
KC Schrezheim 2 – SKV Brackenheim 1 |
2. Bundesliga Süd/Mitte Frauen – 10.03.19 |
Spielort: |
Ellwangen-Schleifhäusle |
Mannschaftspunkte: |
8.0 – 0.0 |
Satzpunkte: |
18.0 – 6.0 |
Kegel: |
3185 – 3035 |
Name |
Kegel |
SP |
MP |
|
U. Jones |
504 |
1.0 |
0 |
|
I. Renner |
531 |
1.0 |
0 |
|
J. Dehn |
479 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
C. Reichert |
468 |
1.0 |
0 |
|
C. Brauns |
530 |
1.0 |
0 |
|
C. Roth |
523 |
2.0 |
0 |
|
|
|
17.03.19 |
2. Bundesliga Süd/Mitte Frauen |
SKV Brackenheim 1 |
– |
SKK 98 Poing 2 |
2.0 |
: |
6.0 |
11.5 |
: |
12.5 |
3138 |
: |
3272 |
-134 |
SKV Brackenheim 1 – SKK 98 Poing 2 |
2. Bundesliga Süd/Mitte Frauen – 17.03.19 |
Spielort: |
Nordheim |
Mannschaftspunkte: |
2.0 – 6.0 |
Satzpunkte: |
11.5 – 12.5 |
Kegel: |
3138 – 3272 |
Name |
Kegel |
SP |
MP |
|
U. Jones |
502 |
2.0 |
0 |
|
I. Renner |
575 |
3.0 |
1 |
|
C. Reichert |
479 |
1.0 |
0 |
|
J. Dehn |
514 |
1.0 |
0 |
|
C. Roth |
571 |
2.5 |
1 |
|
C. Brauns / P. Teichfischer |
497 |
2.0 |
0 |
|
|
Bildschirm |
01.06.19 |
WKBV-Pokal Frauen (Halbfinale) |
KSC Hattenburg 1 |
– |
SKV Brackenheim 1 |
6.0 |
: |
2.0 |
14.0 |
: |
10.0 |
3191 |
: |
3002 |
-189 |
KSC Hattenburg 1 – SKV Brackenheim 1 |
WKBV-Pokal Frauen (Halbfinale) – 01.06.19 |
Spielort: |
Öhringen |
Mannschaftspunkte: |
6.0 – 2.0 |
Satzpunkte: |
14.0 – 10.0 |
Kegel: |
3191 – 3002 |
Name |
Kegel |
SP |
MP |
|
J. Dehn |
472 |
2.0 |
0 |
|
C. Lämmlen |
487 |
1.0 |
0 |
|
L. Dehn |
553 |
3.0 |
1 |
|
U. Jones / P. Teichfischer |
484 |
1.0 |
0 |
|
C. Roth |
487 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
C. Brauns |
519 |
3.0 |
1 |
|
|
|
02.06.19 |
WKBV-Pokal Frauen (Spiel um Platz 3) |
SG Feuerbach/Nord 1 |
– |
SKV Brackenheim 1 |
3.0 |
: |
5.0 |
12.0 |
: |
12.0 |
3008 |
: |
3017 |
+9 |
SG Feuerbach/Nord 1 – SKV Brackenheim 1 |
WKBV-Pokal Frauen (Spiel um Platz 3) – 02.06.19 |
Spielort: |
Öhringen |
Mannschaftspunkte: |
3.0 – 5.0 |
Satzpunkte: |
12.0 – 12.0 |
Kegel: |
3008 – 3017 |
Name |
Kegel |
SP |
MP |
|
J. Dehn |
491 |
2.0 |
0 |
|
C. Lämmlen |
467 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
L. Dehn |
544 |
3.0 |
1 |
|
P. Teichfischer |
487 |
1.0 |
0 |
|
C. Brauns |
494 |
2.0 |
1 |
|
C. Roth |
534 |
4.0 |
1 |
|
|
|